• Mon. Apr 19th, 2021

Top 25

Ranking is based on the announced results from manually confirmed video footage with name of promotion, date, names, result and venue clearly stated in the description/video.  

Add your fight to this list by submitting it here: Send in your video

See full list here

Top 25

RankBoxerWinsStoppage WinsStoppage Win %LostStoppage LossesDrawn
1Craig Leadbeater10770000
2Stephen Wilkins1515402
3Phil Williams1316311
4Brian Doyle10433200
5John McDonough9545200
6Ben Waller7571000
7Joe Howard7325203
8Harry Dudley7229000
9Ben Heap6556211
10Ross Maraffi6571110
11Alec Chappell King6457100
12Ryan Towler Wilson8110210
13Chris Rees5360000
14Jamie Lintott5360000
15Luke Robinson10318710
16Pablo Mantinan7533632
17Gav Towler Wilson700212
18Kane Mallinson6113111
19Jason Brizell5350100
20Adam Roberts4350101
21Albert Benton Jr7220310
22Ross Alexander4375000
23Carl Brewer4375000
24Adam Giles3375001
25Jack Slater5233100
Total Page Visits: 26 - Today Page Visits: 1