• Mon. Sep 27th, 2021

Home

Ranking is based on the announced results from manually confirmed video footage with name of promotion, date, names, result and venue clearly stated in the description/video.  

Add your fight to this list by submitting it here: Send in your video

See top 100

Top 25

RankBoxerWinsStoppage WinsStoppage Win %LostStoppage LossesDrawn
1Craig Leadbeater10770000
2Stephen Wilkins1515402
3Brian Doyle10433200
4Phil Williams1316411
5John McDonough9545200
6Ben Waller7571000
7Joe Howard7325203
8Ross Maraffi6571110
9Ben Heap6556211
10Harry Dudley7229000
11Ryan Towler Wilson919210
12Alec Chappell King6457100
13Jamie Lintott5360000
14Chris Rees5360000
15Luke Robinson10318710
16Gav Towler Wilson700212
17Pablo Mantinan7533632
18Jason Brizell5350100
19Kane Mallinson6113111
20Shawn Grant6222211
21Kyle Downie4375000
22Carl Brewer4375000
23Ross Alexander4375000
24Albert Benton Jr7220310
25Adam Roberts4350101
Total Page Visits: 21652 - Today Page Visits: 35