• Wed. May 12th, 2021

Home

Ranking is based on the announced results from manually confirmed video footage with name of promotion, date, names, result and venue clearly stated in the description/video.  

Add your fight to this list by submitting it here: Send in your video

See top 100

Top 25

RankBoxerWinsStoppage WinsStoppage Win %LostStoppage LossesDrawn
1Craig Leadbeater10770000
2Stephen Wilkins1515402
3Brian Doyle10433200
4Phil Williams1316411
5John McDonough9545200
6Ben Waller7571000
7Joe Howard7325203
8Harry Dudley7229000
9Ben Heap6556211
10Ross Maraffi6571110
11Alec Chappell King6457100
12Luke Robinson10318710
13Ryan Towler Wilson8110210
14Jamie Lintott5360000
15Chris Rees5360000
16Gav Towler Wilson700212
17Pablo Mantinan7533632
18Shawn Grant6222211
19Jason Brizell5350100
20Kane Mallinson6113111
21Ross Alexander4375000
22Carl Brewer4375000
23Adam Roberts4350101
24Albert Benton Jr7220310
25Adam Giles3375001
Total Page Visits: 10023 - Today Page Visits: 52